ЧРМ-2024

 

БОМБАРДИРЫ: 8 - Евгений Сафронов («МГУ-Талина»), 4 - Артем Ананьев, Владислав Котков (оба - «ЛАТО»), Владислав Кувайкин, Роберт Шулим (оба - ФК «Рузаевка»), Дмитрий Шамшурин («МГУ-Талина»), 4 (1 пен.) - Денис Соболев («Автомобилист-МС-маш»).

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1-й тур. 11 мая (суббота):
1. «ЛАТО» - ФК «Рузаевка» - 7:2 (М. Гололобов, 25, В. Котков, 35, В. Волгаев, 36, А. Ананьев, 41, 67, 78, С. Тишенков, 86 // Е. Редькин, 81, 90+1).
12 мая (воскресенье):
2. «Спартак» Кв - «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - 2:1 (И. Маланькин, 64, 89-пен. // Н. Глебов, 32).

2-й тур. 15 мая (среда):
3. МГПУ - «ЛАТО» - 0:9 (В. Волгаев, 5, А. Байкин, 18, М. Гололобов, 26, В. Котков, 36, А. Ананьев, 40, А. Ведясов, 50, С. Тишенков, 58, М. Сарсенов, 73, В. Хайров, 76).
25 мая (суббота):
4. «Спартак» Кв - «МГУ-Талина» - 0:4 (И. Сафронов, 20, А. Прытков, 31, Д. Тишенков, 52, Е. Сафонов, 58).
5. ФК «Рузаевка» - «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - 5:0 (Д. Асеев, 7, Е. Редькин, 20, А. Ефремов, 37, Д. Долотказин, 64, В. Кувайкин, 85).

Матч 1-го тура. 30 мая (четверг):
6. «МГУ-Талина» - МГПУ - 9:0 (И Сафронов, 16, А. Прытков, 19, Д. Шамшурин, 23, 28, Е. Сафонов, 44, 62, А. Денисенко, 77, Д. Тишенков, 81, В. Юфатов, 84; на 51-й мин. Д. Шамшурин не реализовал пенальти).
 
3-й тур. 2 июня (воскресенье):
7. МГПУ - «Спартак» Кв - 1:7 (И. Юдин, 83// И. Родькин, 10, И. Киселев, 12, 18, 45, Е. Комолятов, 13, 15, 20).
8. «МГУ-Талина» - ФК «Рузаевка» - 3:2 (Е. Сафонов, 37, 39, В. Юфатов, 90+1 // А. Ломухин, 14, С. Левин, 90+2).
9. «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - «ЛАТО» - 1:3 (Д. Приказчиков, 49 // В. Котков, 27, Р. Кильдеев, 51, М. Гололобов, 86).
 
4-й тур. 15 июня (суббота):
10. ФК «Рузаевка» - МГПУ - 12:2 (Р. Шулим, 7, Н. Блинов, 11, 27, С. Баринов, 22, В. Кувайкин, 48, 62, 68, А. Антонов, 57, Д. Новичков, 75, А. Росницкий, 82, 86, Д. Долотказин, 87 // В. Дасаев, 78, А. Гурьянов, 89).
16 июня (воскресенье):
11. «ЛАТО» - «Спартак» Кв - 6:0 (В. Котков, 4, М. Миронов, 15-пен., 90, В. Волгаев, 31, Р. Кильдеев, 51, С. Тишенков, 58).
12. «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - «МГУ-Талина» - 2:6 (Е. Сафонов, 6, 56, 57, М. Донцов, 16, Д. Шамшурин, 67, В. Юфатов, 83 // А. Абдуллов, 51, Д. Соболев, 81-пен.).
 
5-й тур. 22 июня (суббота):
13. «Спартак» Кв - ФК «Рузаевка» - 1:6 (И. Маланькин, 59-пен. // А. Антонов, 46, А. Юматов, 49, Р. Шулим, 63, 66, 69, А. Росницкий, 78).
24 июня (понедельник):
14. МГПУ - «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - 0:8 (А. Цыганов, 1, А. Абдуллов, 12, Д. Соболев, 52, 73, 74, В. Щербаков, 66, И. Логунов, 73).
25 июня (вторник):
15. «МГУ-Талина» - «ЛАТО» - 4:0 (И. Сафронов, 26, Д. Шамшурин, 41, М. Донцов, 45, М. Адмайкин, 65).
 
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
 
6-й тур. 3 августа (суббота):
16. ФК «Рузаевка» - «ЛАТО» 
4 августа (воскресенье):
17. МГПУ - «МГУ-Талина»
18. «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - «Спартак» Кв 
 
7-й тур. 17 августа (суббота):
19. МГПУ - «ЛАТО» 
18 августа (воскресенье):
20. «МГУ-Талина» - «Спартак» Кв 
21. «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - ФК «Рузаевка»

8-й тур. 24 августа (суббота):
22. «Спартак» Кв - МГПУ
23. ФК «Рузаевка» - «МГУ-Талина»
25 августа (воскресенье):
24. «ЛАТО» - «Автомобилист-МС-маш»

9-й тур. 31 августа (суббота):
25. «Спартак» Кв - «ЛАТО»
26. МГПУ - ФК «Рузаевка»
1 сентября (воскресенье):
27. «МГУ-Талина» - «Автомобилист-МС-маш»

10-й тур.
28. «ЛАТО» - «МГУ-Талина»
29. «Автомобилист-МС-маш» - МГПУ
30. ФК «Рузаевка» -  «Спартак» Кв
Наши партнёры
Оперативно