ПРМ-2016. Дети

 ПЕРВЕНСТВО МОРДОВИИ - 2016
СРЕДИ ДЕТСКИХ КОМАНД

 29 апреля (пятница):
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - «Мордовия-2004» - 5:4
(Сергей Горин - 5 // Константин Мокшанов - 2, Дмитрий Тишенков, Владимир Буцких)
5 мая (четверг):
ДЮСШ Ромоданово - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 2:5
(Айса Джалилов - 2 // Руслан Васильев - 2, Роман Степанов, Руслан Трофимов, Алексей Игошин)
7 мая (суббота):
«Мордовия-2003» - «Мордовия-2004» - 8:2
(Владислав Поляков - 3, Даниил Попов - 2, Максим Лайкин - 2, Гриша Меликян // Дмитрий Тишенков - 2)
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - ДЮСШ Ромоданово - 1:2
(протокол матча отсутствует)
12 мая (четверг):
ДЮСШ Ромоданово - «Мордовия-2004» - 2:1
(Дмитрий Кононенко - 2 // Дмитрий Тишенков)
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - «Мордовия-2002» - 0:3
(Максим Рогачев, Олег Курбатов, Даниил Коляденков)
14 мая (суббота):
«Мордовия-2002» - ДЮСШ Ромоданово - 4:2
(Владислав Абрамов - 2, Андрей Юдин, Илья Киселев // Азамат Ипкаев, Абдулазиз Абдуллов)
«Мордовия-2004» - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 3:1
(Артем Ананьев - 2, Дмитрий Тишенков // Руслан Васильев)
17 мая (вторник):
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - «Мордовия-2003» - 0:12 
(Максим Лайкин - 4, Иван Просников - 3, Гриша Меликян - 2, Даниил Попов - 2, Никита Николаев)
20 мая (пятница):
«Мордовия-2002» - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 6:1
(Владислав Королев - 2, Максим Гололобов - 2, Владислав Абрамов, Олег Курбатов // Алексей Игошин)
«Мордовия-2003» - ДЮСШ Ромоданово - 7:2
(Никита Николаев - 2, Максим Лайкин, Гриша Меликян, Иван Просников, Даниил Попов, Артем Хрущалин // Дмитрий Кононенко, Усман Абдрашитов)
22 мая (воскресенье):
«Мордовия-2004» - ДЮСШ Ромоданово - 5:5
(Дмитрий Тишенков - 2, Султан Амерханов, Владимир Буцких, Константин Мокшанов // Усман Абдрашитов - 3 (1 пен.), Абдулрахим Ямбушев, Касим Джалилов)
24 мая (вторник):
«Мордовия-2003» - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 9:0 
(Даниил Попов - 3, Максим Лайкин - 2, Иван Просников - 2, Владислав Поляков - 2)
ДЮСШ Ромоданово - «Мордовия-2002» - 0:3 (техн.)                    
27 мая (пятница):
«Мордовия-2002» - «Мордовия-2004» - 3:0
(Виктор Морозов, Олег Курбатов, Владислав Каргин)
5 июня (воскресенье):
ДЮСШ Ромоданово - «Мордовия-2003» - 0:3 (техн.)
«Мордовия-2004» - «Мордовия-2003» - 0:11
(Максим Лайкин - 3, Иван Просников - 2, Максим Кондратьев - 2, Владислав Поляков - 2, Никита Николаев - 2)                          
13 июня (понедельник):
«Мордовия-2003» - «Мордовия-2002» - 3:3
(Максим Лайкин - 2 (1 пен.), Никита Снадин // Владислав Абрамов, Кирилл Иркаев, Максим Гололобов)
23 июня (четверг):
«Мордовия-2004» - «Мордовия-2002» - 1:3
(Дмитрий Тишенков // Олег Курбатов - 3) 
27 августа (суббота):
«Мордовия-2002» - «Мордовия-2003» - 3:1
(Даниил Коляденков, Владислав Абрамов, Руслан Асаинов // ) 
 
 
 
  
28 апреля (четверг):
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - «Рузаевка» - 1:4
(Тамерлан Мангутов // Роман Белов - 2, Максим Овчинников, Алексей Дубинкин-авт.)
12 мая (четверг):
ДЮСШ Ковылкино - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 0:2
(Кирилл Булаев, Кирилл Кобельков)
13 мая (среда):
«Торбеево» - «Рузаевка» - 1:8
(Александр Асташкин // Данила Приказчиков - 4, Илья Мухин - 2, Роман Белов, Игорь Сафронов)
17 мая (вторник):
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - «Торбеево» - 9:3
(Кирилл Кобельков - 4, Кирилл Булаев - 2, Артем Межнов - 2, Тамерлан Мангутов // Александр Асташкин - 3)
19 мая (четверг):
«Рузаевка» - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 2:0
(Роман Белов, Данила Соломанин)
«Торбеево» - ДЮСШ Ковылкино - 4:1    
(Данила Аронов - 2, Марат Урманчеев, Максим Осипов // Дмитрий Кислов)     
25 мая (среда):
«Рузаевка» - «Торбеево» - 3:0 (техн).
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - ДЮСШ Ковылкино - 3:1
(Кирилл Кобельков, Тамерлан Мангутов, Данила Авдонин // Александр Кочетков-пен.)
28 мая (суббота):
ДЮСШ Ковылкино - «Торбеево» - 3:0
(Александр Кочетков - 2, Дмитрий Кислов)
1 июня (среда):
«Рузаевка» - ДЮСШ Ковылкино - 3:0 (техн.)
«Торбеево» - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 1:0
(Максим Осипов)
8 июня (среда):
ДЮСШ Ковылкино - «Рузаевка» - 0:8
(Данила Приказчиков - 2, Данила Бодров, Андрей Зимин, Данила Роднов, Никита Глебов, Ярослав Ухтинский, Денис Лобанов)
 
 
 


23 августа (вторник):
«Мордовия-2003» - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 5:3
(Иван Просников - 2, Владислав Поляков, Никита Николаев, Гриша Меликян-пен. // )
24 августа (среда):
«Торбеево» - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 5:4
(Александр Асташкин - 2, Данила Карев, Максим Осипов, автогол // )
25 августа (четверг):
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - «Мордовия-2003» - 0:2
(Владислав Поляков, Гриша Меликян)
29 августа (понедельник):
«Мордовия-2003» - «Торбеево» - 8:0
()
31 августа (среда):
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 0:0
3 сентября (суббота):
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - «Рузаевка» - 0:10
(Усман Абдрашитов - 3, Данила Приказчиков - 2, Роман Белов, Александр Тарабин, Виктор Енгулатов, Владислав Королев, Никита Глебов)
7 сентября (среда):
«Мордовия-2002» - «Рузаевка» - 2:0
(Владислав Абрамов - 2)
11 сентября (воскресенье):
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - «Торбеево» - 5:1
()
14 сентября (среда):
ДЮСШ Кадошкино - «Мордовия-2002» - 0:4
(Владислав Абрамов - 2, Михаил Потапов, Максим Гололобов)
18 сентября (воскресенье):
«Рузаевка» - ДЮСШ Чамзинка - 12:0
(Роман Белов - 3, Данила Бодров - 3, Данила Приказщиков - 3, Александр Тарабин, Владислав Королев, Игорь Сафронов)
19 сентября (понедельник):
«Мордовия-2002» - «Торбеево» - 3:0 (техн.)
22 сентября (четверг):
«Торбеево» - «Мордовия-2002» - 0:9
(Владислав Абрамов - 4, Руслан Асаинов, Максим Гололобов, Денис Казнов, Рашид Базеев, Кирилл Глазков)
 
23 сентября (пятница):
«Рузаевка» - «Мордовия-2003» - 2:0
(Роман Белов, Владислав Королев)
25 сентября (воскресенье):
«Мордовия-2002» - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 5:3
(Владислав Абрамов - 4, Кирилл Иркаев)
 
28 сентября (среда):
«Мордовия-2003» - «Рузаевка» - 0:6
оман Белов - 2, Игорь Сафронов, Усман Абдрашитов, Виктор Енгулатов)

30 сентября (пятница):
«Рузаевка» - «Мордовия-2002» - 2:1
(Илья Мухин, Александр Тарабин // Даниил Коляденков)

2 октября (воскресенье):
«Торбеево» - «Мордовия-2003» - 1:6
()
ДЮСШ Чамзинка - ДЮСШ Кадошкино - 1:6
()

Информационная поддержка
Вечерний Саранск

10 канал

Известия Мордовии

Фотодайджест